Size Charts 2017-11-03T11:51:28+00:00

Sizing Charts

Brazil Wear Pants – FOR ALL ITEMS REFERRED TO AS SM OR ML

Womens SizesS/MM/L
Waist25-29″ / 64-74 cm30-34″ / 78-86 cm
Hips37-39″ / 94-99 cm40-44″ / 102-112 cm
Shorts Length2.5″ / 6.5 cm3.5″ / 9 cm
Capri Length21″ / 53 cm22″ / 56 cm
Leggings Length28″ / 71 cm30″ / 76 cm

Rise Measurement for all bottoms

Women’s SizesS/MM/L
Front Rise8.5″ / 22 cm11″ / 28 cm
Back Rise9.5″ / 23 cm12″ / 30 cm

CHART FOR ALL ITEMS INDIVIDUALLY SIZED

Sizing ChartXSMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGE
Bra Size0-24-66-810-14
Bust32A32A-B34A-C36C-D
Waist*23-2425-2627-2930-32
Hip**32-3435-3738-4041-43
Length (Short)3.53.53.53.5
Length (Capri)20.5-2120.5-2120.5-2120.5-21
Length (Legging)28282828
Length (Crop)22222222
Front Rise8.58.5910
Back Rise101010.511
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!